Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
3 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
8 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
10 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
11 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
18 Thomas Demolder
19 Bjorn Librecht Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
20 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Arno Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
22 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
23 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
26 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
27 Gieljan Catelijn C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
31 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Diego De Buck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
34 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Gilles Belis K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Ynske Van Tichelt Meybo Bensink Bmx Gates Team
37 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock