Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
9 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
10 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
13 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
17 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
18 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
21 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
24 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
25 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
26 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
28 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
32 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Enzo Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
34 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
35 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
37 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
38 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
40 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
41 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
42 Timmy Van Cleemputte
43 Darryn Medhurst
44 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock