Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
12 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
13 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
17 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
18 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
20 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
23 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
24 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
25 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
27 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
28 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
33 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
34 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
35 Paul Oldham
36 Robert Gavenda Landbouwkrediet-KDL
37 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
38 Dimitriy Sorokin
39 Sigvard Kukk
40 David Andrew Quist
41 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
42 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
43 Marco Bianco LĀ“Arcobaleno Carraro Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock