Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
6 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
7 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
9 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
11 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
15 Paul Lindenau
16 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Alex Mengoulas
18 Danny Fox
19 Sylvain Leonard
20 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
22 Ludwig Cords
23 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Thomas Visser
28 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
30 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Martin Palm
32 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
33 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
34 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
39 Lee Ethan
40 Laurens Vandemeer
41 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
43 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
44 Stefan Kolen
45 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
46 Joe Wirtz
47 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Simon Tullen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
50 Eva Maria Palm
51 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
52 Arno Van Genechten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
53 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
54 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
55 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
56 Jerzy Timmermans

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock