Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Pjotr Van Beek
4 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Koen Weijers
6 Tim Ariesen
7 Erik Kramer
8 Yannick Gruner
9 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
10 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Steffen Müller
12 Max Lindenau
13 Hugo Robinson
14 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
22 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
25 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Silvio Herklotz
27 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
28 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Richard Jansen
30 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
33 Sven Fritch
34 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Dieter Jacobs
36 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Jory Degheldere
38 Marco Brienisse
39 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
40 Mike Castel
41 Zigymantas Baikstys
42 Jacob Cords
43 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
44 Floris Wassenaar
45 Alex Lang
46 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
47 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
48 Filip Zandecki Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
50 Dario Groffi
51 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
52 Bram Maes
53 Vincent Oger
54 Luc Turchi
55 Marvin Bakx
56 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
57 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Nick Wels Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock