Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
3 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
4 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
5 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
7 Arno Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
8 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Jorden Bothuyne
12 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
14 Angelo Van Den Bossche Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
15 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
17 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
18 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
20 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Arne De Priester
24 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
25 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
26 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Bjorn Librecht Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
29 Christopher Gillis
30 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
32 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
33 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Herman Vanhoucke Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
38 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
40 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock