Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
4 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Rogier Kalvenhaar
11 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
12 Ludwig Cords
13 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
14 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
17 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
19 Perry Van Den Bos
20 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
22 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
23 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
24 Alex Mengoulas
25 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
27 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Angelo Van Den Bossche Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
33 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
34 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
35 Thom Martens
36 Roel Van Der Stegen
37 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
38 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
39 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
40 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
42 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
43 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
44 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Simon Jaecques Tieltse Rennersclub
46 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
47 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
48 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
49 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
50 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock