Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
2 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Sieben Wouters
7 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Kelvin Dekker
10 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
12 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
14 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Bob Olieslagers
16 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
19 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
21 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
23 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Thomas Demolder
26 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
28 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
30 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Stefan Kolen
32 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
35 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
36 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
38 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Gilles Belis K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock