Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
4 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
5 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
6 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
8 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
9 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
10 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
12 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
14 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Jordi Van Den Broeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
17 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
21 Youri Vandeputte
22 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
24 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
26 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
27 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Johan Sonck De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Dries Maesen WK Noord West Brabant
30 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
31 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Kenny Waerzeggers Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock