Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
6 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
7 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Martin Palm
10 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
12 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
15 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
16 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Sylvain Leonard
19 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
21 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
25 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
28 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
29 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
30 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Ruben Bekkers
35 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
37 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
38 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
39 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Gill Vangorp Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Jorden Bothuyne
42 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
43 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
45 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
46 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
48 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
50 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
51 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
52 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
53 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
54 Pierre Goebeert
55 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
56 Ayton Muys
57 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
59 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
60 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
61 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
62 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
63 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
64 Arne De Priester
65 Kevin Bennekom
66 Olaf Remmerswaal
67 Julien Mortier
68 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
69 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
70 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
71 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
72 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
73 Christopher Gillis

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock