Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
2 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
3 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
5 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
6 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
7 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
8 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
9 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
10 Jaime Juncal Martinez
11 Ismael Felix Barba
12 Diego Martínez
13 Santiago Armero Sanchez
14 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
15 Abel Garcia Garcia
16 Pablo Rodriguez Guede
17 Asier Arregui Dominguez
18 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
19 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
20 David Hidalgo Garcia
21 Ramon Sagues Portabella
22 José María Cristobal Mediavilla
23 Jorge Rodríguez
24 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
25 Zigor Urain Zabala
26 Saul López
27 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
28 Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga
29 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
30 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
31 Agustin Navarro Vidal
32 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
33 Damian Garcia Ruiz
34 Unai Paniagua Garcia
35 Iago Garcia
36 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
37 David Prieto
38 Brais Chas Gestal
39 Asier Lopez Llano
40 Alejandro Mesias
41 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
42 Josu Arregi Dominguez
43 Daniel Perez Alvares
44 Javier Romero Viana
45 Alberto Fernandez Sainz
46 Manuel Martin Jimenez
47 Daniel Gonzalez Otero
48 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde
49 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
50 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
51 Iker Urreta
52 Guillermo Barrio Ausín
53 Alberto Candelas Caballero
54 Jorge Iruretagonea
55 Asier Galbez
56 Abel Soria Domingo
57 Kevin Lastra
58 Luis Miguel Quince
59 Javier Hernández
60 Rodolfo Movilla
61 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
62 Josu Pena
63 Egoitz Iraurgui
64 Jose Emilio Ruiz Ruiz
65 Julen Ituno Iniguez
66 Noel Abin
67 Ander Basilio
68 Jorge Rodríguez
69 Luis Coterillo Angel
70 David Lozano Riba
71 Sergio Prieto Martin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock