Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
4 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
5 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
8 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
12 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Stefan Kolen
16 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
17 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
18 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
24 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
26 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
29 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
31 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
32 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
34 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
35 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
36 Gilles Belis K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
37 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Lenny Druyts
41 Kenny Waerzeggers Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
42 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock