Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
4 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
7 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
9 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
10 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Yu Takenouchi
13 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
18 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
24 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
25 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
26 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
27 Kevin Grieten Colba-Mercuryploeg
28 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
31 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock