Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
9 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
10 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
11 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
14 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
18 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
21 Dieter Jacobs
22 Jory Degheldere
23 Michiel Van Dyck
24 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
26 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
27 Pieter Bogaerts
28 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Niels Kerremans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Dany Wouters
34 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
35 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock