Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
6 Yu Takenouchi
7 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
10 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
12 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
13 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
17 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Patrick Cocquyt
21 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
24 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
26 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
27 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
28 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
31 Timmy Van Cleemputte
32 Darryn Medhurst
33 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock