Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
6 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
7 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
8 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
9 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Dieter Claus
12 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
13 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Jens Van Rompaey
15 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
16 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
19 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
20 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Dieter Jacobs
23 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
24 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
25 Glenn Havermans
26 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
27 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Jeffrey Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
34 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock