Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
4 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
6 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
7 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Emiel Planckaert
9 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
12 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
13 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
14 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
15 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
17 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
18 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
19 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
20 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
21 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
23 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Gabin Dheruelle
25 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
27 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
30 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock