Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
10 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
13 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
16 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Laurenz De Meuleneire
21 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
22 Niels Ooms
23 Alexandre Wypelier
24 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
26 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
27 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
29 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
30 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
32 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
34 Darryn Medhurst
35 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
36 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock