Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
4 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
5 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
6 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
7 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Yannick Mayer
9 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
10 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
16 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
19 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
22 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
24 Dries Heylen
25 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
26 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
27 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
29 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
30 Arne Wynants
31 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
32 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
33 Jonas Van Rensbergen
34 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock