Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
4 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
6 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
7 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
9 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
11 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
13 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
14 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
16 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Romain Lejeune
18 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
20 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Kevin Van Hoovels
24 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
25 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
26 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
27 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
28 Yannick Mayer
29 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
30 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
31 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Adrien Pascal
34 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
36 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
37 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
38 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock