Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
5 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
14 Max Gulickx
15 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Adrien Carpentier
17 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Wout Alleman
20 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Maik Van Der Heijden
22 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Johan Jacobs
24 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Sean Dunlea
26 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
27 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
28 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
29 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
30 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
31 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Sylvain Leonard
33 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
34 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
36 Michel Hoogendoorn
37 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
38 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
39 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
40 Simon Jaecques Tieltse Rennersclub
41 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
42 Yorick Verberne RTC Buitenlust
43 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
44 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
46 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
47 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
49 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
50 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
51 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
52 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
53 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
54 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
55 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
56 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
57 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
58 Brian Heylen
59 Jannick Baele C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
60 Donovan Baillieu Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
61 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
62 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
63 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
64 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock