Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
5 Jens Van Rompaey
6 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
8 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
11 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Ken Nuyts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
15 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
16 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
18 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
19 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
21 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie
23 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Lennert Van Gestel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Pieter Bogaerts
26 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
27 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
28 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
32 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
33 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Jeffrey Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Michael Demeyer Hageland Cycling Team
38 Pieter Loos
39 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock