Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
3 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
7 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
8 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
9 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
10 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Martin Palm
13 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
14 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
15 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
17 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
18 Simon Jaecques Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
20 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Jorden Bothuyne
25 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
26 Sylvain Leonard
27 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
28 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
29 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
31 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
32 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
33 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
34 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Axel Van De Wijgaart W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
37 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Jordy Nöel Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
39 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
40 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
42 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
43 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
44 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
47 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
48 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
49 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock