Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Ruben Scheire
4 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
5 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
6 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
9 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
10 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
11 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
13 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
14 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
17 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
18 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
19 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Kevin Van Lierde Van Eyck Sport
22 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
23 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
25 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Kevin Demeester
27 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
32 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
33 Niels Houtekier
34 Tom Criel C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
35 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
36 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Olivier Deldycke
38 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
39 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
40 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
41 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
42 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
43 Darryn Medhurst
44 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock