Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
7 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
10 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
11 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
14 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
17 Jan Nesvadba
18 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
23 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
25 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
27 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Kenneth Hansen
29 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
31 Yannick Mayer
32 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
35 Rudy Kowalski
36 Arvid Olsen Emil
37 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Robin Van Den Bruel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
39 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
40 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
41 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
42 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
43 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock