Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
6 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
9 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
15 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
19 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
25 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
26 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
27 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
32 Axel Van De Wijgaart W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
36 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
37 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
38 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Stefan Kolen
40 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
41 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
42 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
43 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
44 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
45 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Sam Verstreyden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
48 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
49 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
50 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
51 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
52 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
53 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
54 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
55 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock