Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Dylan Kowalski
3 José Manuel Ribera Frances
4 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
5 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
8 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
9 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
14 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
17 Jorgen Decoster CT Covemaecker - Balans
18 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
20 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Florian Van Eslander
23 Matthew Hargroves
24 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
25 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
26 Corentin Torzewski
27 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
29 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
30 Dylan Delagrense VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Bram Reniers CT Covemaecker - Balans
33 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
34 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
36 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
38 Marvin Bakx
39 Cynthia Huygens
40 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
41 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
42 Céline Wittek
43 Dany Wouters
44 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
45 Tine Dutoo Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
46 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
47 Elodie Wittek
48 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
49 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock