Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
3 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
13 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
14 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
18 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
19 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
21 Kevin Van Lierde Van Eyck Sport
22 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
25 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
26 Bert Luca
27 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Robin Van Den Bruel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
29 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
31 Kaj Slenter
32 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
33 Sébastien Dassonville
34 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
36 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Arvid Olsen Emil
38 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
39 Ludovic Lefrancq
40 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
41 Alban Caze
42 Niels Houtekier
43 Alexandre Wypelier
44 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
45 Geoffrey Dassonville
46 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
47 Tom Criel C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
48 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
49 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
50 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
51 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
52 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
53 Frank Cauwet
54 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock