Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
7 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
9 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
10 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
11 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
14 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
15 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
16 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
19 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
25 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
27 Luke Gray
28 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
30 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
31 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock