Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
9 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
10 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Thibaut Panis UCS Crabbé- Performance
12 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
13 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
15 Gill Vangorp Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
18 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
21 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
22 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
29 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
32 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
33 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
34 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
37 Sam Verstreyden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
39 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
41 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
42 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock