Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
9 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
10 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
12 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
16 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
17 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie
19 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
21 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
22 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
24 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens
25 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
26 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Kim Banga WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
32 Iris Ockeloen RTC Groenewoud
33 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
34 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Jonathan Van Weverberg W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock