Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
3 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
11 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
12 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Jorgen Decoster CT Covemaecker - Balans
15 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
16 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
19 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
20 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
21 Niels Van Vooren Ardilles Cycling Team
22 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Bram Reniers CT Covemaecker - Balans
24 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
27 Dylan Vandenberghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Tine Dutoo Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
30 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
32 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
33 Gwen De Baene Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock