Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
4 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
8 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
14 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
15 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
18 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
19 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Kenneth Hansen
23 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
25 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
26 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
28 Nico Henderickx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Kevin Van Lierde Van Eyck Sport
30 Bjorn Peers Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
33 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
38 Juhani Stevens KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
39 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
40 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
41 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
43 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock