Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
7 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
11 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
13 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
15 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Thibaut Panis UCS Crabbé- Performance
18 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
19 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
21 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
23 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
24 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
30 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
32 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
33 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
34 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
36 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
37 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
39 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
41 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
42 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
43 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
45 Julia Schobben GRC Jan Van Arckel
46 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
47 Sam Verstreyden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
48 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
49 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
50 Janice Geyskens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
51 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock