Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
6 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
9 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
14 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
16 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
17 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Yorick Verberne RTC Buitenlust
20 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
21 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Thibaut Panis UCS Crabbé- Performance
23 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
26 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
31 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
33 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
35 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
36 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
37 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
40 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
41 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
44 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
45 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
48 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
49 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
50 Tjendo Neirynck Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
51 Kinga Quaaden WCL Bergklimmmers
52 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
53 Dries Van De Mieroop Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
54 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock