Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 José Manuel Ribera Frances
3 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
4 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
9 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
12 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
13 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Pieter Tubbax Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
21 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
23 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
26 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
27 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
31 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
32 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
33 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
34 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
35 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens
36 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
37 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
38 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
40 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
41 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
43 Hans Raeymaekers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
44 Katrien Vermeiren Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
45 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
46 Sam Verschueren Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
47 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
48 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
49 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
50 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
51 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
52 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
53 Jonathan Van Weverberg W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
54 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock