Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
3 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
4 Bavo Haemels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
8 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
9 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
10 Pieter Tubbax Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
13 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
15 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
17 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
19 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
21 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
22 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
24 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
27 Sam Verschueren Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
29 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
30 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Katrien Vermeiren Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
32 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Vincent Oger
35 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
36 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock