Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
4 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
7 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
9 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
11 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
12 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
13 Santiago Armero Sanchez
14 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
15 Inaki Lejarreta Errasti
16 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
17 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
18 Ramon Sagues Portabella
19 Xabier Garcia Irazola
20 Jon Ergüin
21 Aitor Galdos Alonso
22 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
23 David Seco Amundarain
24 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
25 Martin Mata Cabello
26 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
27 Joachim Parbo
28 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
29 Juan José Romero
30 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
31 Zigor Urain Zabala
32 Diego Martínez
33 Ismael Felix Barba
34 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
35 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
36 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
37 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
38 Jon Pena Hernaez
39 Ander Basilio
40 Jorge Iruretagonea
41 Inigo Roldan Ugarte
42 David González
43 Iker Arranz
44 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
45 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
46 Iván López
47 Rodolfo Movilla
48 Daniel Ortiz Martinez
49 Manuel Martin Jimenez
50 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
51 Guillermo Barrio Ausín
52 Josu Arregi Dominguez
53 Ander Barrenetxea
54 Daniel Gonzalez Otero
55 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
56 David Benito Jimenez
57 Carlos Bueno
58 David Martinez
59 Iñigo Alonso Pereda
60 Alfonso Melgosa Luis
61 Roberto Tesouro
62 Josu Pena
63 Carles Bernat
64 Javier Fornies

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock