Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
3 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Brent Van Den Bosch
6 Jelle Vanden Dries
7 Jochen De Vocht
8 Ward Van Laer
9 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
11 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Yves Coolen
13 Dieter Jacobs
14 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Jory Degheldere
17 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
19 Jordi Anderies
20 Joren Spruyt
21 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
23 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Jorn Verbraken
25 Niels Droesbeke Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
26 Lennert Van Gestel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Thomas Demolder
28 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Brent Van Roy
30 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
32 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
33 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Kinga Quaaden
36 Shana Maes
37 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Stijn De Visscher Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
39 Valerie Boonen
40 Ruben Van Bouwel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Glen Bogaerts Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
42 Jeroen Van Den Berghe Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
43 Femke Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
44 Janice Geyskens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock