Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
4 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
6 Ward Van Laer
7 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Brent Van Den Bosch
10 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
11 Dieter Jacobs
12 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Yves Coolen
15 Joren Spruyt
16 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jelle De Ville Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
18 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
19 Jordi Anderies
20 Jory Degheldere
21 Sven Boschmans
22 Ignace Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
23 DSQ
24 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Shana Maes
32 Valerie Boonen
33 Charlie Arimont
34 Mathias Schietecatte De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Keshia Verbeeck
36 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Dries Van Laerhoven WK Noord West Brabant
38 Glen Bogaerts Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock