Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
2 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
3 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
4 Unai Yus Kerejeta
5 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
6 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
7 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
8 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
9 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
10 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
11 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
12 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
13 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
14 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
15 Oier Iraolagoitia
16 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
17 Oscar Boente
18 David Hidalgo Garcia
19 Asier Arregui Dominguez
20 Martin Mata Cabello
21 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
22 Zigor Urain Zabala
23 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
24 Ismael Felix Barba
25 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
26 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
27 Diego Ramos Mayor
28 Óscar Martínez
29 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
30 Inigo Roldan Ugarte
31 Ramon Sagues Portabella
32 David Prieto
33 Iago Garcia
34 César Ruedas
35 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
36 David González
37 Cristián Escudero
38 Iker Arranz
39 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
40 Rodolfo Movilla
41 Víctor García
42 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde
43 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
44 Roberto García
45 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
46 Santiago Rotaeche
47 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
48 Rubén Hernando
49 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
50 Ivan Martinez Aguirre
51 Unai Paniagua Garcia
52 Atila Collado Luis
53 Manuel Martin Jimenez
54 Damian Garcia Ruiz
55 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
56 David Lorenzo
57 Pablo Gonzalo Duenas
58 Yago Sardina Carrillo
59 Carlos Bueno
60 Daniel Alejandro Moreno Sanchez
61 Jorge Sedano
62 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
63 Josu Pena
64 David Puente
65 Ander Basilio
66 Pablo Hernán
67 Antonio Martínez
68 Iñigo Alonso Pereda
69 Raúl Sala
70 Adrian Fernández
71 Asier Lopez Llano
72 Luis Miguel Quince
73 Jorge Calcedo
74 Adrià Martí
75 Joseba Fernández
76 Kepa Alonso
77 Javier Hernández
78 Inazio Urigüen Arbaiza
79 Roberto Tesouro
80 Aitor Garitaonain
81 Mikel García
82 Alfonso Melgosa Luis
83 Egoitz Iraurgui

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock