Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
2 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
3 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
4 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
5 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
6 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
7 Unai Yus Kerejeta
8 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
9 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
10 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
11 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
12 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
13 David Seco Amundarain
14 Aitor Galdos Alonso
15 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
16 Oier Iraolagoitia
17 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
18 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
19 Asier Arregui Dominguez
20 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
21 Diego Martínez
22 Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga
23 Daniel Ania Gonzalez
24 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
25 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
26 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
27 Zigor Urain Zabala
28 David Hidalgo Garcia
29 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
30 Ismael Felix Barba
31 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
32 Cristián Escudero
33 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
34 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
35 Eduardo Recasens Gasso
36 Inigo Roldan Ugarte
37 Juan José Romero
38 Martin Mata Cabello
39 César Ruedas
40 Pablo Gonzalo Duenas
41 Ángel Miguelez Javier
42 Oscar Boente
43 Asier Lopez Llano
44 Rubén Hernando
45 Iker Arranz
46 David González
47 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
48 Daniel Ortiz Martinez
49 David Lorenzo
50 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde
51 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
52 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
53 Jairo Alvaraez Garcia
54 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
55 Javier Hernández
56 Ibon Ortiz De Zarate
57 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
58 Santiago Rotaeche
59 Bruno Prieto Gonzalez
60 Iván López
61 Daniel Alejandro Moreno Sanchez
62 Unai Paniagua Garcia
63 Ciro Canseco
64 Borja Rubi Alarma
65 Ander Basilio
66 Mario García
67 Adrian Fernandez
68 Damian Garcia Ruiz
69 Joseba Fernández
70 Jorge Calcedo
71 Atila Collado Luis
72 Manuel Martin Jimenez
73 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
74 Josu Arregi Dominguez
75 Luis Miguel Quince
76 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
77 Roberto García
78 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
79 Carlos Bueno
80 Josu Pena
81 Pablo Hernán
82 Iñigo Alonso Pereda
83 David Puente
84 Víctor González
85 Alfonso Melgosa Luis
86 Egoitz Iraurgui
87 Inazio Urigüen Arbaiza
88 Daniel Peña
89 Iago Garcia
90 Ibai García
91 Guillermo Barrio Ausín
92 David Martinez
93 Mikel García
94 Álvaro García Caballero
95 Javier Breton Gómez

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock