Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
3 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
4 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
5 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
6 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
7 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
8 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
9 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
10 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
11 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
12 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
14 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
16 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
17 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
18 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
19 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
21 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
22 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
24 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Kenneth Hansen
26 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
27 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
30 Rob Vangenechten Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
32 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
33 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Nicolas Le Besq
35 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Ward Rombouts
37 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
39 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
41 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
42 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
43 Hans Antonissen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
45 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
46 Ferdi Gerritse JVR De Batauwers
47 Thomas Lowe
48 Alberto Candelas Caballero
49 Rick Van Deursen
50 Dimitri Michielsen
51 Brandon Stone
52 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
53 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
54 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
55 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
56 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
57 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
58 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
59 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
60 Niels Dirikx
61 Tommy Nielsen
62 Jonas Schau Guddal

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock