Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
2 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
3 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
5 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
7 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
8 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
9 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
11 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
13 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
14 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
16 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
18 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
19 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Rob Vangenechten Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
22 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
23 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
24 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
25 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
27 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
28 Zeb Willems APB cycling team
29 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
30 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Benny Van Genechten MTB Rudi Herentals
33 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
34 Hans Antonissen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Kaj Slenter
36 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
37 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
39 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
40 Lorenzo Van Damme Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Ward Rombouts
42 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
44 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
45 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
46 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
47 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
48 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
49 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
50 Jacob De Roo
51 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
52 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
53 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
54 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
55 Klaas Vankersschaever
56 Alberto Candelas Caballero
57 Cesar Herranz Jimenez
58 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
59 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
60 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
61 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
62 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
63 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock