Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
4 Stan Wijkel
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Nicolas Cleppe
7 Massimo Vanderaerden
8 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Alexander Ameel
10 Thomas Joseph
11 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Brend De Brauwer
14 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
15 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
16 Milo Ghistelinck No limit team VZW Zwevegem
17 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Jelle Vanden Dries
20 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
23 Dylan Delagrense
24 Jasper Van Dijk
25 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
26 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Jorgen Decoster
28 Jules Quievre
29 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Hans Raeymaekers
31 Van Dam Martijn
32 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
34 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
35 Dries Devriendt
36 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
37 Tom Schaft
38 Gabin Dheruelle
39 Michel Hoogendoorn
40 Iben Devos Tieltse Rennersclub
41 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
42 Falko Den Hartog
43 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
44 Jimme De Haan
45 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
46 Lode Spits K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
47 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
48 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
49 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
50 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
51 Valerie Boonen
52 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
53 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
54 Loni Van Den Bosch
55 Tjendo Neirynck Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock