Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
4 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
5 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
7 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
8 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
9 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
10 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
12 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
14 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
16 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
17 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
18 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
19 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Niels Koyen EasyPay
21 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
22 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
23 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
24 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
25 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
26 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
27 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
30 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
31 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Bart Barkhuis
33 Edwin Arts
34 Niels Dirikx
35 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
36 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
38 Klaas Vankersschaever
39 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
40 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
41 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock