Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Martin Bina
5 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
6 Martin Zlamalik
7 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
8 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
9 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Marco Aurelio Fontana
12 Nicolas Bazin
13 Steve Chainel
14 Timothy Johnson
15 Marcel Wildhaber
16 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
18 Marco Bianco
19 James Driscoll
20 Lukas Flückiger
21 John Gadret
22 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
23 Laurent Colombatto
24 Christoph Pfingsten
25 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
27 Fabio Ursi
28 Jean-Pierre Drucker H2O-TELTEC
29 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
30 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
31 Joachim Parbo
32 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
33 Ondrej Bambula
34 Peter Presslauer
35 Ian Field
36 Milan Barenyi
37 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
38 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
39 Johannes Sickmueller
40 Gusty Bausch
41 Jeremy Powers
42 Paul Oldham
43 Wilant Van Gils
44 Jody Crawforth
45 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
46 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez Povoa Cycling Club
47 Luca Damiani
48 Vaclav Metlicka
49 Keiichi Tsujiura
50 Ryan Trebon
51 Martin Haring
52 Robert Glajza
53 Rodger Aiken
54 Szilard Buruczki
55 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
56 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
57 Dror Pekatch
58 George-Daniel Anghelache

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock