Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
3 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Pjotr Havik Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
7 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
9 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
10 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Dieter Jacobs
12 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
13 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
14 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
15 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
18 Timothy Vanderaerden
19 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Jordy Boutté C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Gianni Bossuyt Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
24 Baptist Vermeulen
25 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Dylan Delagrense
29 Steve Wimberg
30 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
31 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Bern Himpe
33 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
34 Lennert Van Gestel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
36 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
37 Glenn Goossens VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
38 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Brent Van Roy
40 Martin Mortier
41 Piet Allegaert Jonge Renners Roeselare
42 Remco Temmerman Isorex Cycling Team
43 Mathias Hanssens
44 Jan Logier
45 Manolito Balcaen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock