Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
3 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
4 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
6 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
7 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
8 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
9 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
10 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
11 Pieter De Meyer
12 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
13 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Timothy Vanderaerden
15 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
16 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
22 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
23 Dylan Delagrense
24 Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
26 Robin Delaere
27 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
29 Niels Buysen
30 Alexander Hanquet
31 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
33 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
34 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Michael Bogaerts
36 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
39 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Gwen De Baene
41 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
42 Sean Dunlea
43 Shana Maes
44 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
45 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
46 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock