Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
3 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
4 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
5 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
10 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
12 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
14 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
15 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
16 Robin Delaere
17 Jelle Feys Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Jordy Boutté C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Pieter De Meyer
20 Alexander Ameel
21 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
22 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
23 Jaimy Depoorter Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Ivo Deraedt C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
27 Simon Blondeel Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Tjorven Desplenter Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Dylan Delagrense
30 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
31 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
32 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
33 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
34 Gwen De Baene
35 Jorgen Decoster
36 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
37 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Thomas Rogge
39 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
40 Jorne Garsbeke Jonge Renners Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock